ACADEMICS
Course & Exam Schedules
Date | First year courses | Second year courses | Third year courses | Fourth year courses | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning | Afternoon | Morning | Afternoon | Morning | Afternoon | Morning | Afternoon | |
11.03.2024 MONDAY | ELE246/21-22
14:40 / E4/E7
| |||||||
01.04.2024 MONDAY | ELE408/21
09:15 / E4
| |||||||
02.04.2024 TUESDAY | ELE336/21-22
10:00 / E4
| ELE452/21
13:40 / E4
| ||||||
03.04.2024 WEDNESDAY | MÜH104/03
16:40 / E4
MÜH103/01
17:40 / E4
| |||||||
04.04.2024 THURSDAY | MAN254/01
13:40 / E4
| |||||||
05.04.2024 FRİDAY | ELE230/21-22
10:00 / E4/E7
| |||||||
15.04.2024 MONDAY | İNG112/60-70
13:40 / Dersin yapıldığı sınıf
| ELE246/21-22
15:15 / E4/E7
| ELE454/21
13:40 / E4
| |||||
16.04.2024 TUESDAY | TKD104/30
16:40 / E4
| ELE354/21
13:40 / E4
| ||||||
17.04.2024 WEDNESDAY | AİT204/71,171
12:40 / E4
| |||||||
18.04.2024 THURSDAY | FİZ140/21
13:40 / E4
| ELE444/21
08:40 / E6
| ||||||
19.04.2024 FRİDAY | ELE124/21-22
10:00 / E4
| ELE320/21-22
13:30 / E4
| ||||||
24.04.2024 WEDNESDAY | ELE110/21-22
13:40 / E4
| ELE226/21-22
09:00 / E4
| ELE301/21
13:40 / E7
| ELE450/21
13:40 / E6
| ||||
25.04.2024 THURSDAY | ELE430/21
13:40 / E6
| |||||||
26.04.2024 FRİDAY | MAT124/02,05
13:40 / E4
| |||||||
29.04.2024 MONDAY | MAT236/02,05
10:00 / E4
| ELE324/21-22
10:00 / E7-E8
| ||||||
30.04.2024 TUESDAY | ELE489/21
09:40 / E4
| |||||||
03.05.2024 FRİDAY | ELE475/21
10:00 / E4
| |||||||
06.05.2024 MONDAY | ELE246/21-22
14:40 / E4/E7
| |||||||
16.05.2024 THURSDAY | FİZ140/21
13:40 / E4
| |||||||
17.05.2024 FRİDAY | ELE230/21-22
10:00 / E4/E7
|
The exam schedules of the laboratories may not be included in the above table. Please consult the related laboratory supervisors for exam timing information.
2023-2024 Spring term course schedules
Undergraduate level
Open undergraduate courses and sections | |
Undergraduate weekly course schedule |
Graduate level
Open graduate courses and sections | |
Graduate weekly course schedule |